КАО "Сильвия"
л/а пробег "Здравствуй, Зима!"
15; 10; 5 км
30 ноября 2003 г.
г.Гатчина

М18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Тарасов Андрей                                        57 1969 00:50:56      1 лично
   2 Виноградов Юрий           Сильвия (Гатчина)           23 1979 00:51:35      2      
   3 Сергеев Владимир          Плюс-Ультра (Вол)           50 1965 00:56:49      3      
   4 Дроздов Вадим             ЛОИЭФ                       10 1985 00:57:34      4      
   5 Жуков Алексей                                         24 1970 00:59:07      5 лично
   6 Полянский Кирилл          ЛОИЭФ                       27 1984 01:06:29      6      

М40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Доценко Александр         Плюс-Ультра (Вол)           49 1960 00:53:50      1      
   2 Щербак Юрий               Сильвия (Гатчина)           60 1963 00:57:20      2      

М45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Смирнов Василий                                       62 1954 00:56:51      1 лично
   2 Васильев Александр        Сильвия (Гатчина)           54 1958 00:58:18      2      

М50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Радаев Владимир           Сильвия (Гатчина)           28 1951 00:55:57      1      
   2 Петров Борис              Сильвия (Гатчина)           34 1951 01:02:06      2      

М55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Мишин Константин          Сильвия (Гатчина)           59 1944 01:04:27      1      
   2 Ефимов Анатолий           Сильвия (Гатчина)           38 1945 01:08:01      2      
   3 Костин Александр          Сильвия (Гатчина)           29 1947 01:09:11      3      
   4 Балод Николай             Сильвия (Гатчина)           35 1948 01:10:03      4      
   5 Гнедовский Вячеслав       Спартак (СПБ)                4 1945 01:15:30      5      

М60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Бычков Геннадий           Сильвия (Гатчина)            6 1942 00:42:21      1      
   2 Федотов Владислав         Кировец (СПБ)               31 1940 00:46:33      2      
   3 Исаков Геннадий           Сильвия (Гатчина)           39 1943 00:47:36      3      
   4 Михайлов Юрий             Кировец (СПБ)               42 1939 00:48:41      4      
   5 Феофанов Валентин         Кировец (СПБ)               44 1939 00:56:21      5      
   6 Макаров Виктор            Спартак (СПБ)                3 1942 01:07:19      6      

М65

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Должиков Виктор           Кировец (СПБ)               43 1937 00:43:46      1      
   2 Пахомов Гений             Электросила (СПБ)            2 1932 00:44:13      2      
   3 Сальников Валентин        Кировец (СПБ)               41 1936 00:45:05      3      
   4 Петров Виктор                                         58 1938 00:49:53      4 лично

Ж18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Лаврикова Светлана        Сильвия (Гатчина)           61 1962 00:40:51      1      
   2 Кокоркина Татьяна         Россия (Гатчина)            20 1985 00:43:34      2      
   3 Приходько Наталья         Спартак (СПБ)               32 1964 00:49:54      3      

Ж40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Антонова Ольга                                         8 1959 00:40:13      1 лично
   2 Пигарева Ирина            Спартак (СПБ)                5 1959 00:57:45      2      

Ж45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Челамбицкая Елена         Сильвия (Гатчина)           56 1958 00:49:37      1      
   2 Вершилова Анна            Сильвия (Гатчина)           40 1957 00:52:22      2      
   3 Ефимова Нина              Манинец (п.Войск)           48 1956 00:57:45      3      

Ж55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Татарина Ангелина         Сильвия (Гатчина)           45 1945 00:53:46      1      
   2 Лобачёва Елена            Сильвия (Гатчина)           47 1948 00:54:53      2      

М17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Кульматицкий Марат                                    46 1986 00:20:21      1 лично
   2 Максимов Алексей          Россия (Гатчина)            19 1990 00:21:35      2      
   3 Максимов Сергей           Россия (Гатчина)            18 1990 00:21:43      3      
   4 Гуменюк Анатолий                                      53 1987 00:21:49      4 лично
   5 Фролов Николай            Плюс-Ультра (Вол)           52 1989 00:22:30      5      
   6 Виноградов Дмитрий        Плюс-Ультра (Вол)           51 1988 00:22:48      6      
   7 Ростков Дмитрий           Россия (Гатчина)            22 1988 00:24:34      7      
   8 Темир Александр           Россия (Гатчина)            21 1988 00:24:42      8      
   9 Вершинин Александр        Россия (Гатчина)            15 1991 00:27:53      9      
  10 Дубовин Юрий              Россия (Гатчина)            16 1989 00:31:24     10      

М70

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Колгашкин Григорий        Электросила (СПБ)            1 1932 00:22:40      1      

Ж17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Васильева Юлия            Россия (Гатчина)            33 1987 00:21:08      1      
   2 Давыдова Светлана         Россия (Гатчина)            11 1989 00:21:20      2      
   3 Давыдова Анастасия        Россия (Гатчина)            12 1988 00:22:11      3      
   4 Антонова Алина            Красногв.ДЮСШ (СПБ)          7 1991 00:22:56      4      
   5 Бондарь Виктория          ЛОИЭФ                       37 1986 00:24:22      5      
   6 Эйсмонд Марианна          Россия (Гатчина)            14 1992 00:29:34      6      
   7 Некрасова Кристина        Россия (Гатчина)            13 1989 00:29:35      7      
   8 Мотовичёва Юлия           ЛОИЭФ                       36 1986 00:32:33      8      

Ж60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Прокофьева Валентина                                  25 1941 00:25:07      1 лично
   2 Борисова Галина           Сильвия (Гатчина)           26 1939 00:33:57      2      

Ж65

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Гавранина Вера            Кировец (СПБ)               17 1937 00:29:18      1      
Главный судья                                  А. Дегтяренко 
Главный секретарь                              Ю. Виноградов