Всероссийский День Бега
КРОСС НАЦИЙ
18 сентября 2005
г. Гатчина

Женщины, 5 к

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Алексеева Татьяна         Всеволожский р-н          7832 1973 00:16:33      1      
   2 Дмитриева Ольга           С-Петербург               7834 1981 00:16:39      2      
   3 Захарова Анастасия        Светогорск                7844 1975 00:16:41      3      
   4 Кокоркина Татьяна         Гатчина                   7768 1985 00:17:46      4      
   5 Рюютель Кайди             Выборг                    7777 1986 00:17:51      5      
   6 Зайцева Элина             Всеволожский р-н          7819 1964 00:17:57      6      
   7 Маслакова Татьяна         Кингисепп                 7753 1972 00:18:10      7      
   8 Юрлова Катя               Всеволожск                7739 1985 00:18:19      8      
   9 Юрлова Ирина              Всеволожский р-н          7787 1961 00:18:19      8      
  10 Коткина Ольга             Всеволожский р-н          7796 1986 00:18:38     10      
  11 Назарова Наталья          Выборг                    7754 1987 00:18:45     11      
  12 Гусева Екатерина          Гатчина                   7800 1983 00:18:45     11      
  13 Грошева Марина            Гатчина                   7785 1988 00:18:53     13      
  14 Осипова Ирина             Выборг                    7799 1985 00:18:57     14      
  15 Ефремова Татьяна          Кириши                    7778 1986 00:19:23     15      
  16 Лаврикова Светлана        Гатчина                   7763 1962 00:20:15     16      
  17 Егорова Екатерина         Гатчина                   7791 1986 00:20:57     17      
  18 Печенова Александра       Тосно                     7789 1987 00:21:00     18      
  19 Ермилова Ирина            Сосновый Бор              7752 1980 00:21:07     19      
  20 Сергевина Ирина           Бокситогорск              7812 1984 00:21:14     20      
  21 Елизарова Галина          Сланцевский р-н           7831 1959 00:21:30     21      
  22 Голубева Полина           Гатчина                   7792 1988 00:21:32     22      
  23 Кисель Ирина              Всеволожский р-н          7843 1970 00:21:50     23      
  24 Вершилова Анна            Гатчина                   7827 1957 00:21:57     24      
  25 Халценен Юля              Бокситогорск              7795 1987 00:23:02     25      
  26 Прокофьева Валентина      Гатчина                   8650 1941 00:23:27     26      
  27 Татарина Ангелина         Гатчина                   7769 1945 00:23:27     26      
  28 Воропаева Олеся           Бокситогорск              7842 1985 00:23:44     28      
  29 Лобачева Елена            Гатчина                   5936 1948 00:24:24     29      
  30 Романова Зоя              Гатчина                   7762 1955 00:24:36     30      
  31 Ильюшенко Наталья         Выборг                    7797 1950 00:25:07     31      
  32 Власова Елена             Гатчина                   7829 1967 00:25:48     32      
  33 Порох Элеонора            Гатчина                   7817 1963 00:25:57     33      
  34 Соловьева Алина           Бокситогорск              7825 1988 00:26:31     34      
  35 Доценко Марина            Волосовский р-н           7821 1962 00:27:01     35      
  36 Белова Галина             Гатчина                   7811 1958 00:27:37     36      
  37 Морозова Лариса           Гатчина                   7775      00:27:45     37      
  38 Чернышова Клавдия         Гатчинский р-н               3      00:35:32     38      

Мужчины, 10 

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим
   1 Лукин Дмитрий             Гатчинский р-н            3191 1981 00:31:02      1      
   2 Виноградов Юрий           Гатчина                   3190 1979 00:31:25      2      
   3 Соколов Валерий           С-Петербург               3217 1983 00:31:47      3      
   4 Федоров Николай           М. Вишера                 3208 1973 00:31:57      4      
   5 Кириллов Александр        Кировск                   3287 1984 00:32:03      5      
   6 Соснин Сергей             Лодейнопольский р-н          2      00:32:09      6      
   7 Шубин Михаил              С-Петербург                285 1988 00:32:32      7      
   8 Агапов Виктор             Кингисепп                 3215 1973 00:32:56      8      
   9 Андронов Антон            Кириши                    3167 1985 00:32:56      8      
  10 Епифанов Артем            Всеволожский р-н          3171 1985 00:33:02     10      
  11 Ковкель Игорь             Гатчина                   3277 1964 00:33:05     11      
  12 Пермяков Владимир         Выборг                    3325 1956 00:33:14     12      
  13 Ушаков Сергей             Сосновый Бор              3312 1974 00:33:28     13      
  14 Овчинников Владимир       Сосновый Бор              3194 1987 00:33:29     14      
  15 Акимов Евгений            Бокситогорск              3252 1987 00:33:41     15      
  16 Радаев Владимир           Гатчина                   3267 1951 00:33:47     16      
  17 Семенов Валерий           Волосовский р-н           3213 1962 00:33:55     17      
  18 Макаров Антон             С-Петербург               3218 1986 00:33:59     18      
  19 Журавлев Вячеслав         С-Петербург               3182 1960 00:34:01     19      
  20 Пшеницын Евгений          Всеволожский р-н          3174 1986 00:34:15     20      
  21 Карпов Андрей             Сосновый Бор              3198 1986 00:34:26     21      
  22 Слипченко Сергей          Кировск                   3275 1977 00:34:30     22      
  23 Смирнов Василий           Гатчина                   3210 1954 00:34:35     23      
  24 Петров Андрей             Гатчина                   3151 1965 00:34:43     24      
  25 Семенов Дмитрий           Сосновый Бор              3199 1975 00:34:44     25      
  26 Суворов Андрей            Гатчина                   3282 1972 00:34:47     26      
  27 Васильев Дмитрий          Гатчина                   3157 1960 00:34:50     27      
  28 Ефимов Сергей             Гатчина                   5914 1956 00:35:04     28      
  29 Пядышев Евгений           Сосновый Бор              3314 1981 00:35:23     29      
  30 Сритный Алексей           Выборг                    3319 1976 00:35:33     30      
  31 Денисов Сергей            Бокситогорск              3253 1986 00:35:34     31      
  32 Ковалев Николай           Кингисепп                 3206 1986 00:35:51     32      
  33 Лелявин Николай           Сосновый Бор              3193 1983 00:35:51     32      
  34 Черняев Антон             Кингисепп                 3204 1987 00:35:57     34      
  35 Бедненко Василий          Сосновый Бор              3196 1987 00:36:08     35      
  36 Кругликов Дмитрий         Сосновый Бор              3192 1987 00:36:13     36      
  37 Суворов Андрей            Гатчина                   3333 1972 00:36:15     37      
  38 Власов Сергей             Гатчина                   3228 1967 00:36:15     37      
  39 Маличев Дмитрий           Сосновый Бор              3311 1974 00:36:21     39      
  40 Игнатьев Юрий             Гатчина                   3187 1984 00:36:32     40      
  41 Федулин Антон             Всеволожский р-н          3172 1986 00:36:56     41      
  42 Маслаков Александр        Кингисепп                    1 1965 00:37:22     42      
  43 Ходюш Александр           С-Петербург                286 1964 00:37:26     43      
  44 Плаксин Руслан            Мга                       3272 1988 00:37:37     44      
  45 Петухин Юрий              Гатчина                   3257 1950 00:37:44     45      
  46 Мурашов Александр         Выборг                    3321 1987 00:37:53     46      
  47 Осипов Василий            Выборг                    3317 1962 00:37:53     46      
  48 Романенко Максим          Выборг                    3320 1987 00:37:53     46      
  49 Коваленко Вячеслав        М. Вишера                 3207 1954 00:37:56     49      
  50 Щербак Юрий               Гатчина                   3298 1962 00:38:12     50      
  51 Мишин Константин          Гатчина                   3154 1944 00:38:19     51      
  52 Девятин Юрий              Гатчина                   3284 1958 00:38:27     52      
  53 Пыркин Александр          Всеволожский р-н          3178 1987 00:38:30     53      
  54 Власов Константин         Гатчина                   3229 1986 00:38:37     54      
  55 Петухин Виктор            Гатчина                   3256 1950 00:38:48     55      
  56 Аникин Борис              Выборг                    3318 1951 00:38:55     56      
  57 Коваленко Евгений         Гатчина                   3300 1972 00:39:21     57      
  58 Асадов Руслан             Гатчина                   3269 1989 00:39:32     58      
  59 Минаев Александр          Волосовский р-н           3260      00:39:44     59      
  60 Зиновьев Сергей           Кингисепп                 9991 1959 00:40:07     60      
  61 Лавриков Виктор           Гатчина                   3153 1961 00:40:27     61      
  62 Саванчук Д.               Кузнечное                 1981 1963 00:40:33     62      
  63 Окулов Антон              Выборг                    3315 1978 00:40:34     63      
  64 Чиченин Сергей            Гатчина                   5897 1945 00:40:39     64      
  65 Филиппов Константин       М. Вишера                 3209 1987 00:40:51     65      
  66 Гуменюк Анатолий          Гатчина                   3273 1987 00:41:17     66      
  67 Цагарейшвили Зураб        Гатчинский р-н            3288 1983 00:41:25     67      
  68 Доценко Александр         Волосовский р-н           3258 1960 00:41:36     68      
  69 Овчинников Андрей         С-Петербург               3227 1967 00:41:37     69      
  70 Самсонов Владимир         Луга                      3268 1988 00:41:41     70      
  71 Новиков Артур             Первомайское              3332 1984 00:41:53     71      
  72 Аполлонов Сергей          Гатчина                   3212 1960 00:42:00     72      
  73 Павлов Андрей             Всеволожский р-н          3177 1973 00:42:26     73      
  74 Костин Александр          Гатчина                   3183 1947 00:42:45     74      
  75 Басков Максим             Бокситогорск              3255 1986 00:43:00     75      
  76 Коновалов Иван            Кингисепп                 9992 1959 00:43:22     76      
  77 Окунев Алексей            Гатчина                   3274 1986 00:43:42     77      
  78 Курзин Михаил             Волосовский р-н           3259 1943 00:44:01     78      
  79 Юрлов Виктор              Всеволожский р-н          3170 1959 00:44:25     79      
  80 Федоров Дмитрий           Гатчина                   3225 1987 00:44:54     80      
  81 Морщинин Павел            Красное Село              3232 1933 00:44:54     80      
  82 Рукавишников Игорь        Выборг                    3323 1972 00:45:21     82      
  83 Амелин Михаил             Шлиссельбург              3248 1969 00:45:30     83      
  84 Васильев Борис            Гатчинский р-н            3326 1975 00:46:02     84      
  85 Горохов Анатолий          Шлиссельбург              3302 1940 00:46:10     85      
  86 Песков Дмитрий            Гатчина                   3335 1968 00:46:53     86      
  87 Кисель Олег               Всеволожский р-н          3236 1968 00:46:59     87      
  88 Олешкевич Михаил          С-Петербург               3189 1959 00:47:25     88      
  89 Михайличенко Максим       Волосовский р-н           3330 1975 00:48:06     89      
  90 Никольский Артем          Кировск                   3286 1957 00:48:34     90      
  91 Рослов Юрий               Шлиссельбург              3249 1963 00:48:38     91      
  92 Анисимов Игорь            Шлиссельбург              3261 1982 00:48:38     91      
  93 Воропаев Илья             Бокситогорск              3254 1986 00:48:49     93      
  94 Козлов Николай            Гатчина                   3233 1958 00:49:17     94      
  95 Петров Виктор             Гатчина                    221 1938 00:49:36     95      
  96 Порох Александр           Гатчина                   3202 1974 00:49:37     96      
  97 Пономарев Николай         Гатчина                   5890 1946 00:49:51     97      
  98 Пряхин Александр          Гатчина                   3331 1953 00:55:01     98      
  99 Ашкинадзи Борис           Гатчина                   3201 1964 сошёл                
 100 Воробьев Виктор           Шлиссельбург              3263 1945 сошёл                
 101 Соколов Вячеслав          Гатчина                   3279 1974 сошёл                
 102 Абакумов Алексей          Сосновый Бор              3313 1981 сошёл                
Главный судья                                  Баканов О.Д.
Главный секретарь                              Виноградов Ю.А.